All customers

Russia: Far East Federal District

- ROSNEFT-Sakhalinmorneftegaz, Oil&Gas Production Company
- Sakhalin I
- Sakhalin II
- Gazprom dobycha shelf, Sakhalin 3
- "Taas-Yuryakh Neftegazodobucha" Oil&Gas Production Company
- Irkutsk Oil Company
- Yakutsk Fuel and Energy Company
- "SIBNEFT-Noyabrskneftegaz" Oil&Gas Production Company, Anadyr
- ROSNEFT-Komsomolsky Oil Refinery
- Khabarovsk Oil Refinery
- "Daltransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Formula-DV" Gas Mixure Production Company
- "Kamgold" Mining Company
- Bureiskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- "Primorenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- Vladivostok District Heating Plant 2
- Municipal Boiler House, Bol'shoi Kamen'
- Komsomolsk-on-Amur Aviation Production Association
- "Progress" Arsen'ev Aviation Company
- "Khabarovsk II" Locomotive Depot
- "Ruzhino" Locomotive Depot
- "Tynda" Locomotive Depot
- Sakhalin Shipping Company
- "Okeanrybflot" Fishing Company
- "Roswood" Ship Repair&Service Company
- "Soyuz-Remont" Ship Repair&Service Company
- Nakhodka Ship Repair Plant
- Petropavlovski Diary
- RASCONA Service Company
- VIRA Engineering Company
- Chukotka Communal Services, Anadyr
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Khabarovsk

Russia: Siberian Federal District

- "Tomskneft" Oil Production Company
- "Vankorneft" Oil Production Company
- "Verkhnechonsknefttgaz" Oil Production Company
- "Terneftegaz" Oil&Gas Exploration&Production Company
- Karpatskoe Drilling Administration
- Rus Imperial Group
- SIBNEFT-Omsk Oil Refinery
- Strezhevskoi Oil Refinery
- Achinsk Oil Refinery
- Angarsk Petrochemical Company
- Anzherskaya Oil&Gas Company
- "Severnyi Kuzbass" Oil Refinery
- Yaiski Oil Refinery
- "Vostoknefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Dal'nefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Transsibnefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Tsentrsibnefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Sibtransnefteprodukt" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- Tomsk Petrochemical Works
- "Tomskgazprom" Gas Production Company
- "SN-Gazdobycha" Gas Production Company, Ust'-Sil'ginskoe Gas Condensate Field
- Bovanenkovo Gas Field
- "Bratskekogaz" Gas Production Company
- "Arcticgas" Gas Production Company
- "Tomsktransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Novosibirskregiongaz" Gas Distribution Company
- NOVATEK-Purovsk Condensate Processing Plant
- YAMAL LNG Gas Production and Liquification Company
- "Georesurs", "Krasnoyarskgazgeofizika" Production Affiliate
- Novosibirsk Design Bureau for Geophysics Instrumentation
- Angarsk Polymer Plant
- Angarsk Electrolysis Chemical Works
- "Sayanskkhimprom" Chemical Works
- "Usoliekhimprom" Chemical Works
- "Usolie Sibirskii Silikon" Chemical Plant
- "Omsktyre" Plant
- "Progress" Omsk Scirntific&Production Plant
- Siberian Chemical Works
- "KOKS" Coke Chemical Plant
- "Raspadskaya" Enrichment Factory
- "Chernigovskaya-Koksovaya" Enrichment Factory
- "Mezhdurechenskaya" Enrichment Factory
- Krasnoyarsk Synthetic Rubber Plant
- Polyom (Omsk Polypropylene Plant)
- Norilsk Mining&Metallurgy Company
- Kuznetsk Metallurgy Works
- Bratsk Aluminium Plant
- Krasnoyarsk Aluminium Plant
- Sayansk Aluminium Plant
- Irkutsksk Aluminium Plant
- Novokuznetsk Aluminium Plant
- Achinsk Alumina Plant
- "SGMK-Ferrosplavy" Ferro Alloy Plant
- "Evrazruda" Mining Holding
- Krasnoyarsk Non-Ferrous Metal Plant
- ALROSA Diamond Company
- "Yakutugol" Coal Mining Holding Company
- "Pokrovskiy Mine" Gold Mining Company
- "Polyus Zoloto" Gold Mining Company, Krasnoyarsk Business Unit
- Priargunsky Industrial Mining and Chemical Union
- Zheleznogorsk Mining and Chemical Works
- Novosibirsk Chemical Concentrates Plant
- "Electrochemical Plant", Zelenogorsk
- Viluyiskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant III
- Sayano-Shushenskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- Boguchanskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- "SIBEKO" Power Production and Distribution Company
- Angarsk Energy System Administration
- "Irkutskskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Yakutskskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Taimyrenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Biiskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Kuzbassenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Norilskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Norilsk-Taimyr" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Chitaenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- Territorial Generating Company #11, Tomsk Affiliate
- "Omskenergo" Power Production Company
- "KraMZEnergo" Power Production Company
- SUEK (Siberian Coal Energy Company), Kemerovo Region
- Ulan-Ude District Heating Plant 1
- Gusinoozerskaya Thermal Power Plant
- kemerovskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Krasnoyarsk Enterprise of Backbone Grids
- Heating Grids, Zelenogorsk
- Boiler & Heating Grids, Mezhdurechensk
- "Teplo" Utility Сompany, Mezhdurechensk
- "Enrgokompaniya" Utility Сompany, Belovo
- "Rosnaladka" Service & Commissioning Company
- "Sibkotes" Service & Commissioning Company
- "Sibgeoservis" Exploration & Service Company
- Bratsk Pulp and Cardboard Plant
- Ust-Ilimsk Pulp Mill
- Lesosibirsk Timber Works #1
- "Tomlesdrev" Timber Works
- Novosibirsk Canned Meat Plant
- Norilsk Brewery
- Amalgamated Breweries, Omsk Affiliate
- Design and Technological Institute for Computers
- Novokuznetsk Mine Construction Administration No.6
- "Omskkrovlya" Roofing Works
- "Severovostokelektromontazh" Engineering Company
- Schlumberger Technological Company
- "FESTO" Process Control Company
- "Tornado Modular Systems" Engineering Company
- "EPAC-Servis" Engineering and Service Company
- "Mir" Research&Production Company
- "Tomsk Electronic Co." Research&Production Company
- "Geotekhnologiya" Service Company
- "Tetran" Service Company
- "Sinetic" Process Control Company
- "ASI " Engineering Center
- "Information Satellite Systems" Reshetnev Company"
- Siberian Aeronautical Research Institute (SibNIA) named after S.A.Chaplygin
- Institute of Petroleum and Natural Gas Engineering, Siberian Federal University
- Tomsk Industrial&Classical Colledge
- Zabaikal'skaya Railroad, Chita Affiliate
- Kaluga "Remputmash" (track machinery and repair) Plant, East-Siberia Affiliate
- Novokuznetsk City Administration
- Housing and Communal Services, Uzhur
- "Omsk-Test" Center of Certification and Expertise
- VNIIFTRI National Metrologi Lab, East Siberia Affiliate
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Novokuznetsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tomsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Irkutsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Krasnoyarsk

Russia: Urals Federal District

- "LUKOIL-Kogalymneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "LUKOIL-Langepasneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "LUKOIL-Uraineftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Yurkharovneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Yuganskneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Surgutneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Nizhnevartovskneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Samotlorneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Tyumenneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Van'eganneft" Oil Production Company
- "TNK-Nyagan'" Oil Production Company
- "TNK-Uvat'" Oil Production Company
- "Gazpromneft - Khantos" Oil Production Company
- "RITEK-Khantymansiiskneft" Oil Production Company
- "NOVATEK-Tarkosaleneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "ROSNEFT-Purneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "SIBNEFT-Noyabrskneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "SIBNEFT-Noyabrskneftegazgeologiya" Oil Production&Exploration Company
- "SIBNEFT-Noyabrskneftegazgeofizika" Oil Exploration Company
- "Yamal-Petroservice" Oil Exploration Company
- "Yamalpromgeofizika" Oil&Gas Exploration Company
- RUSSNEFT, "Archneftegazgeologiya" Oil Production&Exploration Company
- RUSSNEFT, "Zapadno-Malobalykskoe" Oil Production Company
- RUSSNEFT, "Aki-Otyr" Oil Production Company
- "Var'eganneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "SLAVNEFT-Megionneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Chernogorneft" Oil Production Company
- "Chernogorskoe" Oil Production JV
- "Geoilbent" Oil Production Joint Venture
- Salym Petroleum Development N.V.
- "Khantymansiiskneftegazgeologiya" Oil Production&Exploration Company
- "Tymenpromgeofizika" Oil&Gas Exploration Company
- "Surgutgazgeofizika" Gas Exploration Company
- "Kogalymneftegeofizika" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geoline" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geo Time" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geoblock" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geofizservis" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Tyumengeospektr" Oil&Gas Service Company
- Antipinski Oil Refinery
- "Sibnefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Sibneftegaz" Gas Production Company , Beregovoe Gas Field
- "LUKOIL-Western Siberia", Nakhodkinskoe Gas Field
- "Rospan International" Gas Production Company
- "Achimgaz" Gas Production Company
- "YarGeo" Oil&Gas Exploration&Production Company
- Novourengoiski Gas-Chemical Works
- "Severneftegazprom" Oil&Gas Production Company
- "Norilskgazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Urengoigazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Northgas" Gas Condensate Production Company
- "Yamburggazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Nadymgazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Noyabrskgazdobycha" Gas Production Company
- "Purgaz" Gas Production Company
- "Severgazgeofizika" Gas Exploration Company
- "Tyumenregiongaz" Gas Supply&Distribution Company
- "Sibneftegazpererabotka" Gas Transportation Division
- "Sibgaztrans" Gas Transportation Company
- "Globalgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Surgutgazprom" Gas Transportation and Processing Company
- "Tyumentransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- Gazprom PkHG, Sovkhoznoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- "Vostokorgenergogaz" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Gazservis" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- Gas Condensate Stabilization Plant
- Surgut Gas Processing Plant
- Krasnoleninsk Gas Processing Plant
- Lokosovski Gas Processing Plant
- Gubkin Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Yuzhno-Balykski Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Muravlenkovski Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Yuzhno-Priobskii Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Vwngapurovski Gas Processing Plant
- Yugra-GPS (Sample Gas Mixture Plant)
- Tyumen "SIBUR-Neftekhim" Petrochemical Plant
- "Tobolsk-Neftekhim" Petrochemical Works
- "Tobolsk-Polymer" Petrochemical Works
- "Uralkhimplast" Chemical Plant
- Perm Powder Mill
- Novouralsk Electrochemical Works
- Uralsk Electrochemical Works
- Chelyabinsk Electrometallurgy Plant
- Nizhnetagilski Metallurgy Works
- Western Siberian Metallurgy Works
- Magnitogorsk Metallurgy Works
- "Sevuralboksitruda" Bauxite Mining Plant
- Uralski Aluminium Plant
- Verkhnesaldinskoe Metallurgy Production Association
- Ashinsk Metallurgy Plant
- Sredneuralski Metallurgy Works
- Nizhneserginsk Metae-Metallurgy Plant
- Uralski Plant of Precision Alloys
- Gaiski Ore Mining and Enrichment Works
- Vysokogorski Ore Mining and Enrichment Works
- "Vanadium" Kachkanar Ore Mining and Processing Works
- Sredneuralski Smeltery
- "Uralelektromed" Copper Electrometallurgy Plant
- "VIS-Steel" Metallurgy Plant
- Western Siberia Backbone Grids
- "Salekhardenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Tyumenenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Chelyabenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Fortum" (Territory Generationg Company 10)
- "Sverdlovenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- Reftinskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Serov Power Thermal Power Plant
- Perm Thermal Power Plant
- Surgut Thermal Power Plant I
- Surgut Thermal Power Plant 2, "E.ON Russia" Affiliate
- Nyagan Thermal Power Plant, "Fortum" Affiliate
- Nizhnevartovsk Thermal Power Plant
- "Heating Grids" Company, Nizhnevartovsk
- "CityHeating Grids" Company, Novouralsk
- Surgut "City Heating Grids" Municipal Company
- Langepas "Boilers and Heating Grids Operation" Municipal Company
- "Prikam'e New City Infrastructure" Municipal Company
- Kanashevskaya Managing Company, Chelyabinsk
- "Tyumenenergonaladka" Engineering&Service Company
- "Ekaterinburgenergonaladka" Engineering&Service Company
- "Uralorgres" Power Service Company
- "Energokontrol" Power Service Company
- Kurgansk Machine Building Plant
- Shadrinsk Automobile Aggregate Plant
- Chelyabinsk Tractor Plant - Uraltrak
- Chelyabinsk Forge&Press Plant
- "Iskra" Perm Research&Production Company
- Aviadvigatel - Perm Engine Company
- "Uralkhimmash" Machine Building Plant
- "Gazturboservice" Turbine Building Plant
- "Nizhnevartovskremservice" Repair&Service Plant
- "METRAN" Instrumentation Industrial Group
- "Teplopribor" Chelyabinsk Instrumentation Plant
- Novouralski Instrumentation Plant
- "Promsvyaz" Instrumentation Plant
- "SENSORIKA" Instrumentation Plant
- "Rezonans" Research & Production Company
- "LUKOIL EPU Service" Company
- Pervouralsk Pipe Manufacturing Plant
- Seversk Pipe Manufacturing Plant
- Sinarski Pipe Manufacturing Plant
- Kyshtym Refractory Materials Plant
- Vinzilinski Ceramics Walling Plant
- PKK na Zakamennoi (Ceramic Brick Production)
- "MAYAK" Nuclear Waste Processing Plant
- "Biomed" Research&Production Pharmaceutical Company
- "Slad&Co" Confectionary Association
- PEPSI International Bottlers, Ekaterinburg
- NESTLE Russia, Perm
- "LUKOIL-Nefteavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "LUKOIL-Inform", ZapSibAvtomatika Engineering Company
- "Tyumen ASU-Neft" Engineering Company
- "Elektrozapsibmontazh" Engineering Company
- "Uralelektromontazh" Engineering Company
- "Uralmontazhavtomatika-servis" Engineering&Service Company
- "Montazhavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "SK Resurs" Chelyabinsk Service Company
- "Oreol" Moscow Design Bureau, Niznevartovsk Affiliate
- "ASU PRO" Engineering&Service Company
- "OilPumpService" Service Company
- "Tekhnostroiservis TK" Service Company
- "Universal+Servis" Service Company
- "Takhion-V" Engineering Center
- "Ural-Test" Engineering Company
- "Spetsavto" Special Transport Vehicles Company
- "KogalymNIPIneft" Research Institute
- "Kol'tsovo" Airport
- Pyt-Yakh City Administration
- "Signal" Municipal Company of Urai City
- Earth Cryoshere Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
- Vocational School #36, Vinzili Settlement
- Urals State College named after I.I.Polzunov
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tyumen
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Nizhni Tagil
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ekaterinburg
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kurgan
- "URALTEST" Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ekaterinburg

Russia: Privolzhsky Federal District

- "LUKOIL-Permneft" Oil Production Company
- "Samaraneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- RUSSNEFT, "Saratovneftegaz" Oil&Gas Production Company
- "Orenburgneft" Oil Production Company
- "Tatneft" Oil Production Company
- "Tatoilgas" Oil Production Company
- "Bashneft" Oil Production Company
- "Ul'yanovskneft" Oil Production Company
- "Yuzhuralneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "SMP-Neftegaz", Oil and Gas Production Administration
- "Diall Alliance" Oil&Gas Production Company
- "Kama-Oil" Oil&Gas Production Company
- "Orenburgneftegazgeologiya" Oil Production&Exploration Company
- "Bashneftegeofizika" Oil Exploration Company
- "Samaraneftegeofizika" Oil Exploration Company
- "Saratovgeofizika" Oil Exploration Company
- "LUKOIL-Permnefteorgsintez" Oil Refinery
- "Ufaneftekhim" Oil Refinery
- Ufimski Oil Refinery
- Novoufimski Oil Refinery
- "Salavatnefteorgsintez" Oil Refinery
- "Orsknefteorgsintez" Oil Refinery
- "NORSI" Oil Refinery
- Mariiski Oil Refinery
- Saratov Oil Refinery
- Almetievsk Oil Refinery
- Novokuibyshevsk Oil Refinery
- Novokuibyshevsk Plant of Lube Oils & Additives
- Kuibyshevsk Oil Refinery
- Syzran Oil Refinery
- "Nizhnekamskneftekhim" Petrochemical Works
- TANECO
- Verkhnevolzhskie Oil Pipe Lines
- Privolzhski Oil Pipe Lines
- Severo-zapadnye (North-West) Oil Pipe Lines
- Uralo-sibirskie Oil Pipe Lines
- "UralTransNefteproduct" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- "Sredne-Volzhski Transnefteprodukt" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- "South-West Transnefteprodukt" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- "Samara Terminal" Petroleum Product Distribution Company
- "Terminal" Petroleum Product Distribution Company, Orenburg
- "LUKOIL-Permnefteprodukt" Petroleum Product Distribution Company
- "Orenburggazprom" Gas Production&Processing Company
- "Tatneftegazpererabotka" Oil and Gas Processing Company
- Otradnenski Gas Processing Plant
- Neftegorski Gas Processing Plant
- Minnibaevski Gas Processing Plant
- Belozerski Gas Processing Plant
- Southern-Urals Industrial Company (Gas Condesate Processing)
- "Geoteks" Gas Processing Company
- "Permneftegazpererabotka" Gas Processing Plant
- "Bashtransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Samaratransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Volgotransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Permtransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Uraltransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Tattransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- Gazprom PkHG, Elshanskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Peschano-Umetskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Kanchurinskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Stepnovskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Karashurskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- "Ufagaz" Gas Distribution & Service Company
- Novokuibyshevsk Petrochemical Company
- "Metafrax" Petrochemical Plant
- Perm "SIBUR-Neftekhim" Petrochemical Plant
- Kstovo "SIBUR-Neftekhim" Petrochemical Plant
- "SIBUR-Neftekhim" Ethylene Oxide and Glycol Plant
- Perm "SIBUR-Khimprom" Chemical Plant
- RusVinil (PVC Production Plant)
- "Korund" Chemical Plant
- "Uralorgsintez" Chemical Plant
- "Ufaorgsintez" Chemical Plant
- "Ufakhimprom" Chemical Plant
- Novocheboksarsk "Khimprom" Chemical Plant
- "Volgasintez" Chemical Plant
- "Acrylate" Chemical Plant
- "Polief" Chemical Plant
- Sterlitamak "Soda" Chemical Plant
- Sterlitamak "Kauchuk" Synthetic Rubber Plant
- "Togliattikauchuk" Chemical Plant
- Chaikovski Synthetic Rubber Plant
- "Kaustik" Chemical Plant
- "Kaprolaktam" Chemical Plant
- "Kaprolaktam-Dzerzhinsk" Chemical Plant
- "Togliattiazot" Chemical Plant
- "Kuibyshevazot" Chemical Plant
- "Balakovskie Mineral Fertilizers" Plant
- "Perm Mineral Fertilizers" Plant
- "Azot" Chemical Plant, Berezniki
- Kirovo-Chepetsk Chemical Works
- "Karbokam-Perm" Chemical Plant
- Gubakhinski Coke Plant
- "Voltyre" Tyre Plant
- "Silvinit" Potassium Production Plant
- "Uralkalii" Potassium Production Plant
- "Rosplast" Chemical Plant
- "Saratovorgsintez" Organic Synthesis Plant
- "Volzhski Orgsintez" Organic Synthesis Plant
- "Kazanorgsintez" Organic Synthesis Plant
- "Dzerzhinskoe orgsteklo" Plexiglas Plant
- AGC Borsk Glass Plant
- "Farmstandart- Ufavita" Pharmaceutical Plant
- "NITA-FARM" Pharmaceutical Plant
- "NOSTA" (Orsk-Khalilovo Iron&Steel Works)
- Lysvenski Metallurgy Plant
- Metallurgical Plant named after A.K.Serov
- "AVISMA" Titanium-Magnesium Plant
- "MAGNEZIT" Magnesium Plant
- Solikamsk Magnesium Plant
- Serovski Mechanical Plant
- Chepetski Mechanical Plant
- Izhevski Mechanical Plant
- "Neftemash" Pilot Machine Building Plant
- Syzranski Machine Building Plant
- Nizhegorodski Machine Building Plant
- "АUTOVAZ" Automotive Company
- "Kvant" Research & Production Company
- Voith Paper Technology Russia
- "Transpnevmatika" Machine Building Company
- Motovilikhinskie Machine Building Plants
- Wärtsilä TMH Diesel Engine Company
- "Elektroprom" Manufacturing Company
- "Signal" Design Bureau named after A.I.Glukharev
- Trekhgornyi Instrumentation Plant
- "Gazstroi" Instrumentation Company
- "KontrAvt" Research&Production Company
- "GKS" Research&Production Company
- "Vympel" Research&Production Company
- "Signal" Engels Instrumentation Plant
- "OKB Gidrodinamika" Instrumentation Plant
- "Sosny" Reseach&Production Company, Dimitrovgrad Affiliate
- Research&Development Institute for Physical Measurements
- Urals Power Engineering Company
- Energy Saving Centre of the Republic of Tatarstan
- "Tatenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- "Bashkirenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- "Samaraenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- "Samaraenergo", Samarskaya District Heating Plant
- Nizhnekamskaya District Heating Plant
- "Saratovenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- "Orenburgenergo", Sakmarskaya District Heating Plant
- "Orenburgenergo", Orenburgskaya District Heating Plant
- "Orenburgenergo", Iriklinskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- Yaivinskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Kamskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- Nizhnekamskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- Beloyarskaya Nuclear Power Plant
- "Vodokanal" Water Supply Station, Volzhski
- "TEVIS" Power Distribution Company
- "Energogarant" Engineering Company
- "Enrgoservis" Service Company
- "Kvant" Engineering& Service Company, Dzerzhinsk Affiliate
- "Ufaenergoresurs" Engineering Company
- Russian Federal Nuclear Center
- Scientific&Research Institute for Nuclear Reactors
- "Solikamskbumprom" Pulp&Paper Plant
- "Volga" Paper Plant
- "Novomet-Perm" Material Production Plant
- "KNAUF Gypsum Dzerzhinsk"
- Novotroitsk Cement Plant
- "Agidel" Heat Insulating Material Plant
- "Silikat" Lime Sand Brick Plant
- Vento Samara
- KAMAZ Automobile Corporation
- "Tatneft-Burenie" Oil Well Drilling Company
- Perm Center for Process Control Systems
- "Orenburggeofizika" Exploration Company
- "Samarskie gorizonty" Exploration Company
- "Geosensor" Exploration Company
- "LUKOIL-Nefteavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "TATEX" Engineering Company
- "PRIS" Engineering Company
- "Nefteprokhim" Engineering Company
- "Nefteavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Kama-Avtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Montazh-Avtomatika" Engineering Company
- "ABB Automation" Engineering Company
- "Ecoline-Bio" Engineering Company
- Information, Technology and Service Company ("ITSK"), Orenburg
- "BINAR" Engineering Company
- "KVANTOR" Engineering Company
- "INKOMSISTEM" Engineering Company
- "Metrology & Automation" Engineering Company
- "Spetsnefteenergomontazhavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Kazmontazhavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Tsentrmontazhavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Tsentromontazhavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Chelnymontazhavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Montazhavtomatika" Engineering Company, Nizhegorodskoe Administration
- "Gidroelektromontazh" Electrical Structure Plant
- "Tatelektromontazh" Engineering Company
- Sibex Engineering and Service Company
- AITON Service Company
- "Informational monitoring of well construction" Service Company
- "GIRS" Research&Production Company
- "Geotest" Company
- "Geonova" Company
- "Uralgeo Plus" Company
- Volga-Urals GeoEcology Centre
- "SIAM Master" Cherepovets Service Company
- "Gorizont" Research&Production Company
- "Stroitekhno" Engineering Company
- Nizhegorodsky Oil&Fat Plant
- Unimilk Samara
- PEPSI International Bottlers, Samara
- SABMiller RUS, Ul'yanovsk
- "Rossiya" Confectionary Association
- Kazan Federal University
- Academy for Standardization, Metrology and Certification, Niznii Novgorod Affiliate
- VNIIR Institute for Flow Metering (National Laboratory)
- "STP" Metrology Center, Kazan
- Independent Cutomer Metrology Support (ICMS-NMOP), Kazan
- "Ural" Regional Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ufa
- Bashkirski Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ufa
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kazan
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Perm
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kirov
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Izhevsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Sterlitamak
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Togliatti
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Nizhni Novgorod
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Samara
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Saratov
- Syzran Affiliate of Samara Center of Standardization and Metrology

Russia: North Western Federal District

- "LUKOIL-Kaliningradmorneft" Oil Production Company
- "LUKOIL-KomiTEK" Oil Production Company
- TOTAL E&P Russie
- "Komiarcticoil" Oil Production Company
- "Arktikneft" Oil Production Company
- "Varandeineftegaz" Oil Production Company
- Varandeiski Oil Terminal
- "Nariyanmarneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Pechoraneft" Oil Production Company
- "RUSVIETPETRO" Oil Production Company, Affiliate in Komi Republic
- "Enisei" Oil Production Company
- LUKOIL-Ukhtinski Oil Refinery
- "Kirishinefteorgsintez" Oil Refinery
- "Volkhovneftekhim" Oil Refinery
- Baltic Oil Pipe Line System
- Northern Oil Pipeline Company
- "Vysotsk-LUKOIL II" Petroleum Product Terminal
- "Oil Terminal", Rosnefteflot
- "ROSNEFT-Arkhangelsknefteprodukt" Petroleum Product Distribution Company
- "BaltTransNefteproduct" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- "LUKOIL-Inform", Severnefteavtomatika Engineering Company
- "Severgazprom" Gas Production, Transportation and Processing Company
- "Severmorneftegaz", Prirazlomnoe Oil Field
- "Lentransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Gazpromregiongaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Komiregiongaz" Gas Distribution Company
- Sosnogorski Gas Processing Plant
- "NOVATEK-Ust-Luga" Gas Processing Terminal
- "Vuktylgazgeofizika" Gas Exploration Company
- "Penoplex" Chemical Plant
- "Phosphorite" Industrial Group (Chemical Company)
- Nokian Tyres
- "Polysan" Scientific Technological Pharmaceutical Firm
- "Vertex" Pharmaceutical Company
- "Avangard" Instrumentation plant
- Metal Plant, St. Petersburg
- "Severstal" Steel Works
- "Karelski okatysh" Pellet Plant
- "Pechenganickel" Mining&Metallurgy Works
- "Severonickel" Mining&Metallurgy Works
- "Tsvetmetservis" Powder Metallurgy Plant
- North-East Interregional Electric Grid Company, "Novgorodenergo" affiliate
- North-East Interregional Electric Grid Company, "Komienergo" affiliate
- Arkhangelsk District Heating Plant
- Petrozavodsk District Heating Plant
- North Western District Heating Plant
- District Heating Plant 22, St. Petersburg
- Kaliningrad District Heating Plant 2
- Pskovskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Pechorskaya Thermal Power Plant
- "Pravoberezhnaya" Boiler House, St. Petersburg
- Leningradskaya Nuclear Power Plant, Sosnovyi Bor
- Kolskaya Nuclear Power Plant, Polyarnye Zori
- Kotlas Pulp&Paper Plant
- Segezha Pulp&Paper Plant
- Syktyvkar Timber Works
- "Pitkyaranta" Pulp&Paper Plant
- "Kondopoga" Pulp&Paper Plant
- "Svetogorsk" Pulp&Paper Plant
- Arkhangelsk Pulp&Paper Plant
- Solombalski Pulp&Paper Plant
- Svir Timber
- PEPSI Bottling Group, St.Petersburg
- "Konkordiya" Food Company
- Philip Morris Izhora
- North-East Logistics Company
- Plastic Omnium Energy
- Toyota Motor Manufacturing Russia
- "Klimov" Gas Turbine Engine Plant
- "Arktika" Nothern Production Association
- "Sevmash" Production Association
- "Zvyozdochka" Shiprepairing Center
- Shipyard "Yantar"
- Baltiiski Ship Building Plant
- North Western Shipping Company
- St.Petersburg Sea Trade Port
- Murmansk Shipping Company
- Northern Shipping Company
- Arkhangelsk Trawl Fleet
- "Mortekhservis" Repair and Service Company
- "Valcom" Production and Service Company
- Leivo JSC
- Central Sealing Station, St.Petersburg
- North-Western Sewage Disposal Plant, St.Petersburg
- "Komitex" Company (manufacturer of nonwovens and synthetic fibres)
- Kres Neva Tobacco Factory
- URSA Evraziya, St. Petersburg
- Scientific&Research Institute for Current
- Central Research&Development Institue for Robotics and Technical Cybernatics
- Scientific&Research Institute of Electrophysical Apparatus (NIIEFA) named after D.V.Efremov
- "RITM" Research&Production Association
- "KNEMA" Engineering & Service Company
- "Energotekhmontazh" Engineering & Service Company
- Arkhangelsk Engineering Centre "Energoservis"
- St.Petersburg "VodoGasServis" Service Company
- "SPIK SZMA" Engineering Company
- "ASTOR" Engineering Company
- "A-PROM" Well Drilling Company
- "Timanservis" Service Company
- "Geotekh-2" Service Company
- "Vologda Automation Center" Engineering Company
- "SZB IRT" (JUMO and Samson Controls Joint Bureau)
- "Vzlyot" Engineering Company
- "BMT-MMM" Medical Equipment Company
- "Science-Service-Medicine" Company
- SocTrade AB
- Nevalab Engineering Company
- St.Petersburg Centre for Hydrometeorology (CGMS-R)
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Vologda
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Cherepovets
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Arkhangelsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Murmansk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Pskov
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Velikie Luki
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kaliningrad

Russia: Central Federal District

- "Belkamneft" Oil Production Company
- Moscow Oil Refinery
- Ryazan Oil Refinery
- "SLAVNEFT-Yaroslavnefteorgsintez" Oil Refinery
- "SLAVNEFT-Yaroslavski Oil Refinery Plant named after Dmitri Mendeleev"
- "KORIMOS" Petrochemical Joint Venture
- "YARVAZ" Petrochemical Plant
- "Yar BIT" Bitumen Production Plant
- "Nefteotdacha" Scientific & Engineering Association
- Zarubezhneft, "Bosanski Brod" Oil Refinery
- Bryansk Oil Pipe Line Company
- Moscow Petroleum Product Pipe Line Company
- "Ryazantransnefteproduct" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- "LUKOIL-Trans" Oil&Petroleum Products Transportation&Storage Company
- Gazprom PkHG, Moscow Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Shchelkovskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Kasimovskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Kaluzhskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- "Mostransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Mosgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- VNIIGAZ (Scientific&Research Institute of Natural Gases and Gas Technologies)
- "Vladimiroblgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Ryazanregiongaz" Gas Supply&Distribution Company
- "Belregiongaz" Gas Supply&Distribution Company
- "Gazpromenergodiagnostika" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Orgenergogaz" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Gazavtomatika" Gas Service Company
- "Gazmetrologiya" Gas Service Company
- Balashikhinski Oxygen Plant
- "Soyuzneftegazservis" Oil&Gas Service Company
- Pall Eurasia
- "Azot" Chemical Plant, Cherepovets
- "Agrocherepovets" Fertilizer Plant
- "Ammofos" Chemical Plant, Cherepovets
- "Voronezhsintezkauchuk" Synthetic Rubber Plant
- Efremovski Synthetic Rubber Plant
- Yaroslavski Technical Carbon Plant
- "Voskresensk Mineral Fertilizer" Plant
- Mineral Fertilizer Plant, Rossosh
- Stupinski Plastic Plant
- Stupinski Fiber Glass Plant
- "Generium" Bio Technology&Pharmaceutical Company
- "Akrikhin" Chemical&Pharmaceutical Works
- R-Pharm, Yaroslavl
- Gedeon Richter - Rus
- Smith Cline Beecham - Biomed
- Novo Nordisc Russia
- PetrovaxPHARM
- "Medfarmtest" Pharmaceutical Laboratory
- Farmster
- Yaroslavl Lacquer&Paint Plant
- "Luch" Chemical Plant
- "Slavich" Company
- Moscow Polymetal Plant
- Lebedinski Ore Mining and Processing Works
- Novolipetski Metallurgy Works
- Oskol Electrometallurgy Plant
- Bezhitski Steel Plant
- Sibelco Rus
- "Mosenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- Moscow District Heating Plant-12
- Moscow District Heating Plant-26
- Shatura Power Plant
- "ORGRES" Service Power Company
- "RusHydro" Affiliate - Zagorskaya PSHPP
- Moscow Heating Grid Company
- Vladimir System Utilities, Teploservis
- "Lipetskenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- Lipetsk District Heating Plant
- Ivanovskaya Heating Plant
- Ivanovskie PGU
- VNIIAM Research and Design Institute for Nuclear Engineering
- VNIIA Research Institute of Automatics named after N.L.Dukhov
- Kalininskaya Nuclear Power Plant
- Novovoronezhskaya Nuclear Power Plant 2
- VolgoOkskoe Enterprise of Backbone Grids
- "Ivenergonaladka" Engineering&Service Company
- Southern Energy Engineering Center, Moscow Affiliate
- Stroienergoservis & Co. Construction and Service Company
- "Mosvodokanal" Western Water Supply Station
- "Mosvodostok" Water Drainage Company
- Chekhov Plant of Power Equipment
- Belgorodski Plant of Power Equipment
- Lyuberetski Machine Building Plant
- Savelovskii Machine Building Plant, Kimry
- Elektrostal Machine Building Plant
- Central Institute of Aviation Motors named after P.I.Baranov
- "ELKAT" Cable Plant
- "Elektrokabel" Cable Plant
- Telegraph Apparatus Plant
- "Spetselektromekhanika" Instrumentation Plant
- "Kazprompribor" Instrumentation Plant
- "Kontel" Instrumentation Plant
- Ramenski Instrumentation Plant
- Solar Turbines CIS
- "PERSEI" Instrumentation Plant
- "DEDAL" Instrumentation Plant
- "TENZOR" Instrumentation Plant
- "OVEN" Instrumentation Plant
- "Elemer" Instrumentation Plant
- "Borets" Production Company
- "Stinol" Refrigerating Equipment Plant
- Russian Aircraft Corporation "MiG"
- "SALYUT" Plant
- Khrunichev State Research& Production Space Center
- Luch Design Bureau
- "Region" State Research&Production Enterprise
- "NPO Mashinostroeniya" Machine Building Association
- "Sandvik-MKTS" Alloy&Tool Plant
- "Il'ichevskie Motory" Electromechanical Plant
- Pereslavsky Technopark
- "Geolink" Process Control Company
- "MIKOMS" Meat Plant
- "Prioskolie" Broiler Plant
- "Udarnitsa" Confectionery
- "Rot Front" Confectionery
- "Konditer-Kursk" Confectionery
- "Mars" Confectionery
- "NESTLE - Zhukovskoe Ice Cream"
- PEPSICO Holdings, Moscow
- Coca-Cola HBC Eurasia
- "BOBIMEX" Beverage Company
- "OST-AKVA" Beverage Plant
- "AQUA-VISION" Beverage Plant
- "MEGAPAK" Beverage Plant
- "Moscow-EFES" Brewery
- "Golden Barrel" Brewery
- "YARPIVO" Brewery
- "Baltika" Breweries, Voronezh Affiliate
- "Baltika" Breweries, St.Peterburg
- Kardymovo Brewery
- "Santek" Beverage Plant
- "Tander" ("Magnit" Retail Network)
- "Rudnevo" Combustion Plant
- "AKTI-Master" Service Company
- "PetroAlliаnce" Service Company
- "GERS" Research&Production Company
- "Geosfera" Research&Production Company
- "Neftespetsstroitekhnologii" Oil Exploration Company
- Center of Engineering Technologies
- "KIP-Kontrol" Engineering Company
- "Lenta" Shopping and entertainment Center
- "AST" Engineering Company
- "Armcenter" Engineering Company
- "DEP" Engineering Company
- "EMIKON" Engineering Company
- "Tsentravtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Energoavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "ARGO" Engineering Company
- "Sistemotekhnika" Engineering Company
- "START" Engineering Company
- "KOLODEO" Engineering Company
- "NAKAL" Engineering Company
- "TEKHNO-AS" Engineering Company
- "KVARTS" Engineering Company
- "Insitu" Engineering Company
- "Monitoring and Control System" Vladimir Engineering Company
- FOXBORO Technologies
- YOKOGAWA Electric
- Endress+Hauser
- Nvision Group
- Combit Engineering
- Weatherford
- "Kedr-89" Research&Production Company
- "Rakurs" Research&Production Company
- "Vira Realtime" Research&Production Association
- "IMS" Corporation
- "INTEKH" Engineering Company
- "TIGI KNAUF" Construction Material Company
- "KNAUF Gypsum Novomoskovsk"
- Research Institute for Pulse Technique
- Central Aerological Observatory
- Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute (TsAGI)
- Institute of Comprehensive Exploitation of Mineral Resources, Russian Academy of Sciences
- Moscow State University
- STANKIN Moscow State Technological University
- Zelenograd Innovation and Technology Centre
- Lipetskmedtekhnika (Medical Equipment Supply and Support Company)
- "Pilot Production of Medico-Biological Medications of the
- Russian Federation Public Health Ministry "
- "LUCH" Research&Production Association
- "Gidropress" Design Bureau
- VNIIMS Institute for Standardization (National Laboratory)
- ROSTEST-Moscow (National Laboratory)
- "VOENTEST" State Testing Center
- "Test-St.-Petersburg" Center of Standardization and Metrology
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Voronezh
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Bryansk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tula
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ivanovo
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Lipetsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Orekhovo-Zuevo
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Pavlov-Posad
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tver
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kaluga
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Vladimir
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Yaroslavl
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kolomna

Russia: South Federal District

- "GAZneftdobycha" Gas Production Company
- "ROSNEFT-Dagneft" Oil Production Company
- "LUKOIL-Volgogradneftegaz" Oil&Gas Production Company
- "LUKOIL-Nizhnevolzhskneft" Astrakhan Oil Production Company
- "LUKOIL-Inform" Astrakhan, Àdministration of the Engineering Support of Marine Facilities
- "ROSNEFT-Krasnodarneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- ROSNEFT-Tuapsinski Oil Refinery
- "LUKOIL-Volgogradneftepererabotka" Oil Refinery
- "Kaspii 1" Oil Refinery
- "Novoshakhtinsk Petroleum Product Plant" Oil Refinery
- INTESMO (Innovation technology of lubricants)
- "Chernomortrahsneft" Oil Transportation Company
- "Naftatrans" Oil Transportation Company
- Caspian Pipeline Consortium-R
- "Kurgannefteprodukt", Taganrog Petroleum Product Sea Terminal
- "Tamanneftegaz" Oil Terminal Company
- "Yuzhgazenergie" Gas Production Company
- Gazpromenergo, Southern Affiliate
- "Astrakhangazprom" Gas Production&Processing Company
- "Kubangazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Kaspiigazprom" Gas Production&Transportation Company
- "Blue Stream" Gas Pipe Line
- "South Stream" Gas Pipe Line
- "Yugtransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Volgogradtransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Kavkaztransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Kavkaz Avtogaz" Service Company
- "Chechentransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Chechengazprom" Gas Transportation Company
- "Volgogradregiongaz" Gas Supply&Distribution Company
- "Volgogradgorgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Astrakhangazgeofizika" Gas Exploration Company
- Gazprom PkHG, Krasnodarskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Stavropol'skoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- "Volgogradneftegeofizika" Exploration Company
- "Kubanorgenergogaz" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Tsentenergogaz" Gas Service&Engineering Company, Volgograd affiliate
- Praxair Rus, Volgograd
- "Stavrolen" Chemical Plant
- "Nevinnomysski Azot" Chemical Plant
- "Kaustik" Chemical Plant
- Taganrog Metallurgy Plant
- Abinsk Electric Steel Works
- "Piezoelectric" Instrumentation Plant
- "Rostovenergo" Power Distribution Company
- Volgodonsk District Heating Plant 2
- Volgograd District Heating Plant 2
- Adler Combined Heat and Power Station
- Sochinskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Dzhubginskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Nevinnomyssk Thermal Power Plant
- Volgodonskaya Nuclear Power Plant
- "Stavropolski" Canned Goods Plant
- Sochi Plant of Alcohol-Free Drinks "Pepsi Cola"
- "Elektrosevkavmontazh" Engineering Company
- "AKTIS" Glass Company
- "AVELAS" Service Company
- City Hospital No. 2, Krasnodar
- North-Caucasian Mining&Metallurgy Institute
- "Promavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Ferrata" Calibration Company
- "Metrolog" Service Company, Astrakhan
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Volgograd
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Astrakhan
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Krasnodar
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Sochi
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Stavropol

Ukraine

- "Ukrnafta" Oil Production Company
- "Natural Resources" Oil Production Company
- "Linos" Organic Synthesis Plant
- Ukrtatnafta Organic Synthesis Plant
- Regal Petroleum Corporation Ukraine
- "Fobos Ltd." JV
- "Krebo Ltd." JV
- Odessa Oil Refinery
- "Neftekhimik Prikarpat'ya" Oil Refinery
- "Eximnefteprodukt" Petroleum Product Company
- Oil Pipe Line "Druzhba" Affiliate, Lvov
- Pridneprovski Oil Pipe Line Company
- "Ukrnefteburenie" Oil Exploration&Production Company
- "Lvovgazdobycha" Gas Production Company
- "Ukrgazdobycha" Gas Production Company
- "Shebelinkagazprom" Gas Production Company
- Gnedintsevski Gas Processing Plant
- "Lvovtransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Cherkassytransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Prikarpattransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Kharkovtransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Kievtransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Donbasstransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Ukravtogaz" CNG Fuel Production Company
- "Gaztranzit" Gas Transportation Company
- "Sumyoblgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Volynoblgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Lvovgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Zakarpatgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Rovnogaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Dneprogaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Poltavagaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Cherkassygaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Kharkovgorgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Zhitomirgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Mariupolgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Odessagaz" Gas Distribution Company
- Odessa Port (Chemical) Plant
- "LUKOR" Petrochemical Works
- "Stirol" Chemical Works
- "Ukrplastik" Chemical Plant
- "Azot" Cherkassy Chemical Plant
- "Azot" Association, Severodonetsk Chemical Plant
- "Rovnoazot" Chemical Plant
- "DnеproAZOT" Chemical Plant
- "Severodonetsk ORGkHIM" Chemical Plant
- "Transammiak" Ammonia Transportation Company
- Borshchagovski Chemical&Pharmaceutics Plant
- "Darnitsa" Pharmaceutical Company
- "Markokhim" Coke Chemical Plant
- Donetsk Plant of Chemical Agents
- Kremenchug Carbon Black Plant
- Alchevsk Iron & Steel Works
- Mariupol Iron & Steel Works
- "Azovstal" Iron & Steel Works
- "Krivorozhstal" Iron & Steel Works
- Inguletsk Mining&Enrichment Works
- Nikolaev Alumina Plant
- Coal Mine named by A.F.Zasyad'ko
- "Kievenergo" Energy Production and Distribution Company
- Kremenchug District Heating Plant
- Chernobyl Nuclear Power Plant
- Zaporozhskaya Nuclear Power Plant
- "Yuzhnyi Machine Biulding Plant" (YuzhMash)
- "Motor Sich" Machine Building Plant
- "Mashproekt" Machine Building Plant
- Sumskoe Machine Building Research&Production Association
- "Kislorodmash" Machine Building Plant
- "ElTek" Engineering and Production Company
- Elektropromyshlennaya Company
- "BMT Ukraine" Service Company
- "Proletarii" Glass Works
- Kiev Cardboard&Paper Works
- Zhidachevski Pulp&Paper Mill
- "Volyncement" Cement Works
- "Balcem" Cement Plant
- Knauf Gypsum Donbass
- Vatutinskii Refractory Works
- Wartsila Ukraine
- Kiev Shipbuilding and Repair Yard
- "Okean" Ship Building Plant
- Kherson Ship Building Association
- Black Sea Shipping Company
- "Yuzhnyi" Sea Trade Port
- "Ukrgazgeoavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Ukrgazenergoservis" Engineering and Service Company
- "Automation Systems and Service" Company
- "Novator" Research and Production Company
- "OilService" Engineering Company
- "Geofizpribor" Instrumentation Company
- "Inek" Engineering Company
- "Diya" Engineering and Service Company
- "Kotris" Engineering and Service Company
- "Yunam" Engineering and Service Company
- "Grempis" Engineering and Production Company
- "JTI Ukraine" (Kremenchug Tobacco Factory)
- Dnepropetrovsk Oil Extraction Plant
- Baltski Canned Milk Works
- "Slavutich" Alcohole Free Brewery
- "Max-Well" Medical&Pharmaceutical Company
- Ukrainian Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Rovno Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Sumy Affiliate of Rovno Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Ivano-Frankovsk Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Lvov Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Ternopil Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Uzhgorod Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Vinnitsa Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Volyn' Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Kremenchug Affiliate of Poltava Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Odessa Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Chernigov Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Kherson Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Kharkov Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Sevastopol Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Simferopol Center for Standardization and Metrology

Belarus

- Belarusneft Oil Production Company
- Mozyr Oil Refinery
- "Naftan" Oil Refinery
- Novopolotsk Oil Transportation Company
- Gomel Oil Transportation Company
- "Beltransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Polimir" Chemical Plant
- "Azot" Grodno Chemical Plant
- "Belaruskalii" Potassium Mining and Processing Plant
- "Lakokraska" Lida Chemical Plant
- Belorussian Steel Works
- "Gomelenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Vitebskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Grodnoenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Energonaladka" Service Company
- MAZ (Minsk Automobile Plant)
- Minsk Motor Plant
- Minsk Electrotechnical Plant named after V.I.Kozlov
- "Belshina" Tyre Plant
- "Atlant" Refrigerator Manufacturing Plant
- Integral
- Luninets Diary
- Rogachevski Canned Milk Works
- Brestski Canned Milk Works
- "Bellakt" Canned Milk Works
- "Santa Bremor" Food Company
- Slutsk Cheese Works
- Slutsk Sugar Plant
- Gorodeisk Sugar Plant
- "Olivariya" Brewery
- "Lidskoe Pivo" Brewery
- "Gomelsteklo" Glass Plant
- "Grodnosteklo" Glass Plant
- Grodno Construction Material Plant
- "Keramin" Tile Plant
- "Keramika" Tile Plant
- "Point" Instrumentation & Engineering Company
- "Kvant-AS" Engineering & Production Company
- "RGM System" Service Company
- "Promkomplektpribor" Engineering Company
- "Belrosenergoproekt" Design Joint Venture
- Specialized Technology-Design Bureau on Hydraulics
- Belarussian State Institute of Metrology
- Gomel Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Pinsk Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Mogilev Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Vitebsk Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Baranovichi Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Brest Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Slutsk Center for Standardization and Metrology
- Orshansk Center for Standardization and Metrology

Kazakhstan

- Tengizchevroil
- Hurricane Kumkol Munai
- Turgai-Petroleum
- Karachaganak Integrated Organization (KIO)
- Kazakhoil-Aktobe
- Karazhanbasmunai
- Karakudukmunai
- Kazgermunai
- Zhaikmunai
- Uzenmunaigaz
- Targabatai Munai
- Ken-Sary
- Buzachi Operating
- Atlantic Caspian Resources
- Atyrau Oil Refinery
- Pavlodar Oil Refinery
- Zhanazhol Gas Processing Plant
- Condensate
- Amangeldy Gas Processing Plant
- Amangeldy Gas
- "KazTransOil" National Oil Transporatation Company
- Caspian Pipeline Consortium-K
- "Neftestroiservis" Construction&Service Company
- "KazTransGaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "MonolitStroiCity" Production and Service Company
- "KazAzot" Chemical Plant
- "Khimfarm" Pharmaceutical Plant
- Sokolovsko-Sarbai Mining&Metallurgy Works
- Donskoi Mining&Metallurgy Works - TNK "Kazkhrom" Affiliate
- Aksu Ferroaloy Plant
- Kazakhstan Aluminum
- Arcelor Mittal Temirtau
- Kazzinc Company
- Ulbinsky Metallurgy Plant
- Varvarinskoe Gold Copper Mine
- Ust'-Kamenogorsk Titanium-Magnesium Works
- Ust'-Kamenogorsk District Heating Plant
- Karaganda District Heating Plant #3
- Bukhtarminskaya Cement Company
- Shymkent Cement
- "Inkai" JV
- Keppel Kazakhstan
- "Caspimunaigaz" Research&Development Institute
- TsENKI Affiliate - "Yuzhny Space Center"
- Kyzylorda Engineering Metrology Center
- National Center for Expertise and Certification
- Kazakhstan Institute of Metrology (KazInMetr)

Uzbekistan

- "Mubarekneftegaz" Oil&Gas Production Company
- Petronas Charigali Urga
- "SNG Gissar Operating" Oil Production Company
- Uz-Kor Gas Chemical
- Fergana Oil Refinery
- Bukhara Oil Refinery
- Jarkurgonnefteqaytaishlash
- Mubarek Gas Processing Plant
- Shurtan Gas Chemical Works
- "Uztransgaz" State Gas transportation Company
- Asia Trans Gas
- Maxam-Chirchiq
- Ammofos-Maxam
- "FerganaAZOT" Chemical Plant
- Navoi Mining&Metallurgy Works
- Almalyk Mining&Metallurgy Works
- Talimarzhanskaya District Heating Plant
- "Kyzylkumtsement" Cement Plant
- "Uzkabel" Cable Production Plant
- "Andizhankabel" Cable Production Plant
- "Spart Sistem" Boiler Production Company
- "Mekhatronika" Instrumentation Plant
- Coca-Cola Ichimligi Uzbekistan
- "O`zkommunenergosozlash" Service Company
- "ESAN" Service Company
- "Kompressor montazh naladka" Service Company
- ECOS Company
- Topan Company
- "Uzgosstandart" State Standardization Committee
- Chirchik Center of Testing and Certification
- Navoi Center of Testing and Certification
- Bukhara Center of Testing and Certification
- Samarkand Center of Testing and Certification
- Andizhan Center of Testing and Certification
- Andizhan Center of Testing and Certification
- Kashkadar'inski Center of Testing and Certification
- Surhandar'inski Center of Testing and Certification
- Syrdar'inski Center of Testing and Certification
- Karakalpakski Center of Testing and Certification
- Dzhizak Center of Testing and Certification
- Namangan Center of Testing and Certification
- Almalyk Center of Testing and Certification
- Khorezm Center of Testing and Certification
- Fergana Center of Testing and Certification

Turkmenistan

- "Turkmengaz" State Gas Corporation
- "Turkmenneft" State Oil Corporation
- Armada Marine Contractors Caspian Pte Ltd
- "Turkmenbashi Oil Refinery"
- Technopark, Ashgabad
- State Inspection on Metrology

Azerbaijan

- Azerbaijan International Operating Company
- "Azerneftyag" Oil Refinery
- "Azerneftyanajag" Oil Refinery
- SOCAR Pipeline Administration
- Deepwater Foundation Plant named by Geidar Aliev
- BP Azerbaijan
- "KaspNefteFlot" Oil Exploration Shipping Company
- "Azerigaz" Gas Transportation Company
- Azerbaijan Gaz Emali (Gas Processing Plant)
- "Garadagh Sement" JSC
- Azersun Holding (Food&Beverages)
- Technip Maritime Overseas
- Swire Pacific Offshore
- "Neptun Ltd." Marine Service Company
- Akvamiljo Caspian AS
- Vizir Service Company
- AzMetco Integrated adjustment and automation
- "Neftegazavtomat" Service Company
- "Azgosstandart" State Standardization Committee
- "Azgosstandart" Affiliate, Nakhichevan Republic

Estonia

- Narva Olitehas Oil Plant
- "Nitrofert" Mineral Fertilizer Production Plant
- Viru Keemia Grupp
- Baltic Power Plant
- Estonian Power Plant
- "Muuga Sadam" Sea Trade Port
- Estonian Air

Latvia

- "Latrostrans" Oil Transportation Company
- Ventspils-NAFTA
- "Latvijas Gaze" State Gas Company
- Daugavpils Affiliate of Latvian National Center of Metrology

Lithuania

- Klaipedos-NAFTA
- Mazeikiu NAFTA
- Lietuvos Dujos
- "ACHEMA" Chemical Plant
- "KlaiPet" Chemical Plant
- Mazeikiu District Heating Plant
- Asintega
- Shaulyai Metrological Center

Moldova

- "Moldovatransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Tiraspoltransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Gaz-Ort" Service Company
- Moldova Steel Works
- "ELIRI" S.A. Research Institute
- National Institute of Standardization and Metrology